24.08.2008r

KS Berezowo -GKP Orla 4:2 (1:2)
UG Krynki
- KS Studzianki 10:0 (4:0)
KS Uhowo - Biebrza Goniądz 2:7 (1:4)
KS Miastkowo - Eurocentr Suchowola 3:1 (1:0)
GKS Stawiski - Victoria Jedwabne 0:0 (0:0)

31.08.2008

Biebrza Goniądz- KS Miastkowo 5:1 (1:0)
KS Studzianki-GKS Stawiski 2:8 (0:2)
Eurocentr Suchowola-UG Krynki 2:4 (2:1)
KS Uhowo-KS Berezowo 3:0 (0:0)
Victoria Jedwabne-GKP Orla1:2 (1:0)

7.09.2008

KS Berezowo-Victoria Jedwabne 1:3
KS Miastkowo-KS Uhowo 1:1
GKP Orla-KS Studzianki 7:3
UG Krynki-Biebrza Goniądz 2:2 (2:0)
GKS Stawiski-Eurocentr Suchowola 2:3

14.09.2008

Eurocentr Suchowola-GKP Orla 2:5
KS Miastkowo-KS Berezowo 6:2
Biebrza Goniądz-GKS Stawiski 5:3
KS Studzianki-Victoria Jedwabne 0:7
KS Uhowo-UG Krynki 2:3 (1:2)

21.09.2008

KS Berezowo-KS Studzianki 2:0 (0:0)
GKP Orla-Biebrza Goniądz 5:2 (0:0)
UG Krynki-KS Miastkowo 6:0 (1:0)
Victoria Jedwabne-Eurocentr Suchowola 2:1 (o:0)
GKS Stawiski-KS Uhowo 2:3 (0:0)

28.09.2008

KS Miastkowo-GKS Stawiski 2:1
Biebrza Goniądz-Victoria Jedwabne 3:2
Eurocentr Suchowola-KS Studzianki 7:0
UG Krynki-KS Berezowo 9:0
KS Uhowo-GKP Orla 4:1

5.10.2008

KS Studzianki-Biebrza Goniądz 0:5
GKP Orla-KS Miastkowo 3:5
KS Berezowo-Eurocentr Suchowola 2:2
Victoria Jedwabne-KS Uhowo 3:0
GKS Stawiski-UG Krynki 1:0

12.10.2008

KS Miastkowo-Victoria Jedwabne 3:2
Biebrza Goniądz-Eurocentr Suchowola 2:1
UG Krynki-GKP Orla 3:0
KS Uhowo-KS Studzianki 14:00
GKS Stawiski-KS Berezowo 15:00

19.10.2008

Eurocentr Suchowola-KS Uhowo 00:00
KS Berezowo-Biebrza Goniądz 00:00
KS Studzianki-KS Miastkowo 00:00
GKP Orla-GKS Stawiski 00:00
Victoria Jedwabne-UG Krynki 14:00

Wyniki meczów
rozgrywanych
w sezonie
2008/2009

Kolejka 1
Krynki 10 - 0 Studzianki
Kolejka 2
Suchowola 2 - 4 Krynki
Kolejka 3
Krynki 2 - 2 Biebrza
Kolejka 4
Uhowo 2 - 3 Krynki
Kolejka 5
Krynki 6 - 0 Miastkowo
Kolejka 6
Krynki 9 - 0 Berezowo
Kolejka 7
Stawiski 1 - 0 Krynki
Kolejka 8
Krynki 3 - 0 Orla
Kolejka 9
Jedwabne 1 - 2 Krynki
Kolejka 10
Studzianki 1 - 7 Krynki
Kolejka 11
Krynki 7 - 2 Suchowola
Kolejka 12
Biebrza 0 - 2 Krynki
Kolejka 13
Krynki 3 - 2 Uhowo
Kolejka 14
Miastkowo 2 - 1 Krynki
Kolejka 15
Berezowo 0 - 0 Krynki
Kolejka 16
Krynki 11 - 1 Stawiski
Kolejka 17
Orla 3 - 4 Krynki
Kolejka 18
Krynki 3 - 0 Jedwabne
LIGOWI STRZELCY
BRAMEK W
SEZONIE
2008/2009

1. K. Tumiel - 15
2. Ł. Szymanowicz - 13
3. M. Palacz - 11
4. G. Bułatewicz - 10
5. M. Stefanowicz - 8
6. P. Karpuk - 6
7. P. Szymanowicz - 5
8. Z. Hlebowicz - 2
9. A. Kożuchowski - 1
K. Kirejczyk - 1
K. Kraszyński - 1
M. Grajewski - 1
P. Czekiel - 1
M. Grajewski - 1
M. Pul - 1
K. Kraszyński - 1
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 3 odwiedzający (34 wejścia) TUTAJ
=> Chcesz darmową stronę ? Kliknij tutaj! <=
POZDRÓWKA BY ARNI